Candidatos Classificados para Segunda Fase Residência Médica 2015

CIRURGIA GERAL

1.    ADRIAN HINSCHING

2.    ANA PAULA VICTOR SCHMITT

3.    ANDRE EMANUEL LUNKES DE OLIVEIRA

4.    ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA PALUDO

5.    BETINA PICCOLI FRANCIOSI

6.    BRUNA BORLANI

7.    BRUNO LORENZET FLORIAN

8.    CAROLINE LARA

9.    CAROLINE LOSEKANN

10. CAUÊ GEORGE AGARDI

11. CELSO TEIXEIRA THOMSEN FILHO

12. DALIANA PATRICIA PAUL

13. DIEGO APARECIDO GASPAR

14. DIEGO DAVILA

15. EDSON RICARDO BRAMBATE JUNIOR

16. EVANDRO ANDRADE SPEROTTO

17. EVERTON BACIN SANTI

18. EWERTON VILLA FONSECA

19. FELIPE CUNHA MEZZOMO

20. FLÁVIA SCHWEIGERT BIANCHI

21. GABRIELA DIESEL SILVEIRA

22. GILDA GUERRA

23. GIOVANNA SORGATO TESSMANN

24. GUILHERME SCHUMACHER GIOVANARDI

25. GUSTAVO FERREIRA ARARUNA

26. HENRIQUE RASIA BOSI

27. JOÃO PEDRO VILLAÇA GIRON

28. LORIEN ACOSTA ZARIF

29. LUCAS MELLOTO GALLOTTI

30. LUCAS SAUL GEORGES

31. LUCIANA ALVES PIMMEL

32. OSCAR ROCKENBACH PEREIRA

33. PEDRO HENRIQUE RIGOTTI SOARES

34. RAFAEL LUIZ DONCATTO

35. RAUL FLÓRIO REAL

36. REBECA BOSSE DE JESUS

37. RENAN CAMARGO PUTON

38. RICARDO OLIVEIRA PEREIRA VALÕES

39. RODRIGO MARIANO

40. RODRIGO PAESE CAPRA

41. VINICIUS MULLER BASEGIO

42. WERNER IZOLAN LAUSMANN

43. WILLIAM PFAFFENZELLER

 

CLÍNICA MÉDICA

1.    ALESSANDRO THEISEN FISCHER

2.    ALESSANDRO TONIN VASCONCELLOS

3.    ALEXANDRE CURI JORGE VARGAS

4.    ANA CAROLINA CADORE

5.    ANA GLÁDIS DIETER BECKER

6.    ANDRESSA GIORDANI MARCOLAN

7.    ANER DEANDERSON XAVIER ROCHA

8.    ANGELA DAL PIZZOL LEITE

9.    ANNY ALVES PEREIRA

10. ÁRIEN ELIZA OLDONI

11. AUGUSTO MANTOVANI

12. BÁRBARA FONTES MACEDO

13. BÁRBARA STELZER LUPI

14. BRUNA CARACEK KRUG

15. BRUNA GUERRA RECH

16. BRUNO ANTONIO DEMARCO

17. CAMILA JARDIM DE ALMEIDA

18. CAMILA PIAIA

19. CARLA CERUTTI MATTEI

20. CAROLINE MORAIS VIEZZER

21. CASSIANO DE FÉRRI SILVA

22. CHRISTOPHER NÄHER

23. CLOVIS FROEMMING JUNIOR

24. DANIELE DAMARES RODRIGUES DE SOUZA

25. DANUZE MENDES LANDARIN

26. DÉBORA CORAZZA BIAZIN

27. DIANE REZENDE BATISTA

28. DIONÉIA TATSCH BONATTO

29. ELOISA RADAELLI

30. FERNANDA BRESCIANI

31. FERNANDA SIMOES GUIMARAES

32. FERNANDO CASTILHO VENERO

33. FERNANDO DE SOUZA PEREIRA

34. FERNANDO TERRA DOS SANTOS

35. FILIPPE ZOMER MARIA

36. FRANCISCO PILAR RIBEIRO DANTAS

37. GABRIELA BAGGIO MARTINS

38. GABRIELA CITRON VEDANA

39. GABRIELA FEHRENBACH

40. GUILHERME LEVÍ TRES

41. GUILHERME VILARINO DA SILVEIRA

42. GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO

43. HARLA TABORDA DALFERTH

44. HELOISA BRESSIANI

45. HELOISA DAGUSTIN POLI

46. IGOR GABRIEL NOGUEIRA DE ANDRADE

47. JANAÍNA ELSING

48. JAQUELINE GUERRA

49. JESSICA SANTOS PEREIRA

50. JOANA CRISTÓFOLI MARQUES

51. JOÃO RAFAEL RIGHETTO BICUDO

52. JÚLIA BERTHOLDO BOSSARDI

53. JULIANA CAROLINE MENIN HAMMACHER

54. JULIANO FOLLETTO

55. JUSSARA MARLI CAGOL

56. KARINE DUARTE ZAMBONATO

57. KARINE TREVISAN PIAZZETTA

58. LAILA LIRA LOPES DE PAIVA

59. LAÍNE CAROLINE VICENZI

60. LARISSA FETTER COSTA

61. LAURA RIBEIRO CECHIN

62. LEONARDO ANTUNES FUENTES

63. LETIANA LIRA FABRIS

64. LETICIA SARTORI SIMONAGGIO

65. LÍSIA CUNHA CÉ

66. LÍVIA GRIEBELER SCHUELER

67. LIZZA TATTIANA CARDOZO CERETTA

68. LUAN FELIPE LÜCKMANN

69. LUANA CORRÊA DE ANDRADE

70. LUCAS JACOMETO COELHO DE CASTILHO

71. LUCAS RENAN SCHAEFER

72. LUÍS FERNANDO SPINELLI

73. LUIZA ROSSI

74. MAHIRA DE OLIVEIRA LOPES DA ROSA

75. MARCEL DO AMARAL DIAS

76. MARCELO RANDON GALLEGOS MONTERROSO

77. MARCELO SCHOTKIS RENKOVSKI

78. MARIA EUGENIA SAMPAIO PERITO

79. MARIANA DAMASIO WASCHEVICZ

80. MARÍLIA GABRIELA DA COSTA

81. MÁRIO EUGÊNIO WEBER GONÇALVES

82. MARTINA RIGHI ALVES

83. MAURÍCIO CARDOSO TEIXEIRA

84. MAYCON TADEI FLORES

85. MÉRIANE BOEIRA DALZOCHIO

86. MÔNICA BUCHAR

87. NADJA MAGDALENA KOHLER DAL RI

88. NASSIB HADDAD

89. NIALA PORTO FRANÇA

90. NICOLE DOZZA TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO

91. OSVALDO FRITZEN DE LIMA

92. PAOLA TONIN CARPEGGIANI

93. PAULA GHIDINI BIAZUS

94. PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ABREU MACEDO

95. PRISCILA TIBURTINO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES

96. RAFAELA BRAMBATTI VANZIN

97. RAFAELA ESPINDOLA

98. RAFAELA FENALTI SALLA

99. RAFAELA KIRCHNER PÍCCOLI

100.             RAQUEL OLIVEIRA CORBELLINI

101.             RICARDO PRESOTTO

102.             RODRIGO DOS SANTOS CONSTANTINO MARTINS

103.             RODRIGO FAGUNDES ALVES

104.             RODRIGO MEIRELLES BORBA

105.             RUHAN FALCÃO PERUCHI

106.             RUTH ELLEN BLAU GRIMM

107.             SABINE MACHADO FIORENZA CANOVA

108.             SABRINA TOSCAN

109.             SAMARA PICCOLI

110.             SANDRA MARA CAETANO MORAES

111.             SARAH STOFFEL DAL-RI

112.             SIMONE LOUISE SAVARIS

113.             TAIS PEZZI FACHINELLI

114.             TANISE DE VARGAS OSS

115.             TIAGO CARON

116.             TIAGO ZIBETTI DOS PASSOS

117.             VANESSA BARRILI BUSATO

118.             VANESSA NUNES MAZZUCCO

119.             VILMAR FONTANIVE JUNIOR

120.             VINICIUS JOSUE JACQUES

121.             VITÓRIA HOMEM MACHADO

 

NEUROCIRURGIA

1.    ALESSANDRO DE SOUSA VEIGA

2.    ARTUR NOBREGA LUCENA LIMA DE MORAIS

3.    BRUNO LOZ DA ROSA

4.    ELIS RAQUEL DA SILVA ARAUJO

5.    GABRIELA FLORES CANABARRO

6.    GUILHERME DEBIAZI CORDINI

7.    GUILLERME FROEHNER

8.    LUCAS DE MATTOS LOPES

9.    MARCOS RODRIGO PEREIRA EISMANN

10. MARÍLIA FÁBIA BENTIVI ANDRADE

11. MATEUS CARVALHO CASARIN

12. MAURICIO CASSOL MUNARETO

13. RAFAEL SOUSA DE BRITO

14. VINICIUS ROSA DE CASTRO

15. WERNER PETRY SILVA

 

ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA

1.    ADDLLER OLIVEIRA FAGUNDES

2.    ALBERTO BRAUN BATISTA

3.    ALEXANDRE LITCHINA CARVALHO

4.    BERNARDO VAZ PERES ALVES

5.    BRUNO LAZZARI

6.    CARLOS TOBIAS SCORTEGAGNA

7.    DANIEL LAMEIRO SASSONE

8.    DANIEL SANTOS LOPES

9.    EDER ANDRÉ HILBIG

10. EDUARDO BERVIAN JUNIOR

11. FELIPE GUADAGNIN

12. GIANA DANIELA HEXSEL

13. GUSTAVO GOHRINGER DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA

14. GUSTAVO LANÇANOVA DURÉ

15. JOÃO MAURO MENDINA DE MORAIS

16. KOSMOS APOSTOLOS NICOLAOU

17. LEONARDO COMERLATTO

18. LUCIENE MORÉ

19. LUIZ ARTHUR RESENER DE MORAIS

20. LUIZ CEZAR PONTES FONSECA PINTO

21. LUIZA DALMÁZ FITARELLI

22. MARCOS FORTUNATO HERINGER ROSA

23. MATHEUS ANTÔNIO BRUSCHI

24. MATHEUS ROCHA DE AGUIAR

25. PEDRO GUARISE DA SILVA

26. PEDRO SIMÃO BOSSE

27. RICARDO PALOMBINI MEDEIROS

28. ROSALINO GUARESCHI JUNIOR

29. VICTOR FELIPE CRISPIM CLEMENTE

30. VICTOR MACEDO DEZOTTI

31. WERNER BERG

32. WILLIAM FONTAN SANTIAGO

 

RADIOLOGIA E DIAGNÓSTICO POR IMAGEM

1.    BRUNA ALVES PINTO

2.    CAMILA PRONER

3.    DENISE MARIA RISSATO CAMILO

4.    DIEGO EHLERS

5.    EDUARDO NEUMANN TAVARES

6.    ELLEN DA ROSA TELES

7.    FELIPE SFOGGIA CARLOTTO

8.    FRANCO ANDREAS SCOLA

9.    GABRIEL SUCOLOTTI PANOSSO

10. GIACOMO FARIAS TRAMONTIN

11. GUILHERME KASPERBAUER

12. GUILHERME PUCCI STANGLER

13. IRAI LUIS GIACOMELLI

14. ISABELLA VALÉRIA NEITZEL MARIA

15. JOAO VICTOR PINTO RODRIGUES

16. JULIA NOSCHANG

17. KAMILLA DA ESCOSSIA CAMPELLO RONCHI

18. LEONARDO LOPES MANNRICH

19. LOISE PEREIRA SMANIOTTO

20. MATHEUS DE AQUINO MOREIRA GUIMARÃES

21. MATHEUS FERREIRA GERMANI

22. PAULO FRANCISCO MASTELLA COUTO

23. PAULO MARCOS RIBEIRO SAMPAIO

24. PAULO OLDERS SPILIMBERGO

25. RAFAEL NEVES CARDOSO

26. RÉGIS AUGUSTO REIS TRINDADE

27. SUELYN SIGNOR

28. TAUÃ BRUM DA SILVA

29. THIAGO POSSENATTO SAMPAIO

30. THIÉLE FONSECA SCHUCH

31. VANESSA DE QUADROS MARTINS

32. VICENTE BOHRER BRENTANO